Background

alle spiele, alle tore

melius jugum vincat

1 2001 01.09.2001 Vorrunde Gr. II KTG : Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ 1 : 2
2 2001 01.09.2001 Vorrunde Gr. II Team Pele : BW Veteranen 2 : 0
3 2001 01.09.2001 Vorrunde Gr. II TC Bovert : Preussen III 3 : 2
4 2001 01.09.2001 Vorrunde Gr. II Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ : Team Pele 2 : 1
5 2001 01.09.2001 Vorrunde Gr. II BW Veteranen : KTG 1 : 0
6 2001 01.09.2001 Vorrunde Gr. II Team Pele : TC Bovert 1 : 1
7 2001 01.09.2001 Vorrunde Gr. II Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ : Preussen III 3 : 1
8 2001 01.09.2001 Vorrunde Gr. II TC Bovert : BW Veteranen 2 : 0
9 2001 01.09.2001 Vorrunde Gr. II KTG : Team Pele 2 : 2
10 2001 01.09.2001 Vorrunde Gr. II BW Veteranen : Preussen III 0 : 2
11 2001 01.09.2001 Vorrunde Gr. II TC Bovert : KTG 5 : 0
12 2001 01.09.2001 Vorrunde Gr. II Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ : BW Veteranen 1 : 1
13 2001 01.09.2001 Vorrunde Gr. II Preussen III : Team Pele 1 : 1
14 2001 01.09.2001 Vorrunde Gr. II Preussen III : KTG 5 : 0
15 2001 01.09.2001 Vorrunde Gr. I Brutalinos : Blau-Weiss EINS 2 : 4
16 2001 01.09.2001 Vorrunde Gr. I Dr. Flotte : Grün Weiss Grün 0 : 2
17 2001 01.09.2001 Vorrunde Gr. I De Klävbotze : TFF 1 : 0
18 2001 01.09.2001 Vorrunde Gr. I Blau-Weiss EINS : Grün Weiss Grün 2 : 0
19 2001 01.09.2001 Vorrunde Gr. I Brutalinos : TFF 2 : 3
20 2001 01.09.2001 Vorrunde Gr. I Dr. Flotte : De Klävbotze 0 : 0
21 2001 01.09.2001 Vorrunde Gr. I Brutalinos : Grün Weiss Grün 2 : 4
22 2001 01.09.2001 Vorrunde Gr. I Blau-Weiss EINS : Dr. Flotte 3 : 1
23 2001 01.09.2001 Vorrunde Gr. I De Klävbotze : Grün Weiss Grün 2 : 1
24 2001 01.09.2001 Vorrunde Gr. I Blau-Weiss EINS : TFF 4 : 2
25 2001 01.09.2001 Vorrunde Gr. I Brutalinos : Dr. Flotte 1 : 2
26 2001 01.09.2001 Vorrunde Gr. I Grün Weiss Grün : TFF 3 : 3
27 2001 01.09.2001 Vorrunde Gr. I De Klävbotze : Blau-Weiss EINS 1 : 2
28 2001 01.09.2001 Vorrunde Gr. I Dr. Flotte : TFF 1 : 4
29 2001 01.09.2001 Vorrunde Gr. I Brutalinos : De Klävbotze 4 : 4
30 2001 01.09.2001 Vorrunde Gr. II Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ : TC Bovert 0 : 1
31 2001 01.09.2001 Viertelfinale Playoffs Team Pele : Blau-Weiss EINS 1 : 0
32 2001 01.09.2001 Viertelfinale Playoffs De Klävbotze : Preussen III 1 : 0
33 2001 01.09.2001 Viertelfinale Playoffs TFF : Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ 1 : 0
34 2001 01.09.2001 Viertelfinale Playoffs TC Bovert : Grün Weiss Grün 1 : 0
35 2001 01.09.2001 Halbfinale Playoffs TFF : Team Pele 2 : 1
36 2001 01.09.2001 Halbfinale Playoffs TC Bovert : De Klävbotze 1 : 0
37 2001 01.09.2001 Platz 3 Playoffs Team Pele : De Klävbotze 5 : 4
38 2001 01.09.2001 Finale Playoffs TC Bovert : TFF 2 : 1
39 2002 10.08.2002 Halbfinale Playoffs Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ : Blau-Weiss EINS 4 : 5
40 2002 10.08.2002 Halbfinale Playoffs Teen Pilstrinker.de : TFF 1 : 0
41 2002 10.08.2002 Platz 3 Playoffs TFF : Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ 1 : 0
42 2002 10.08.2002 Finale Playoffs Blau-Weiss EINS : Teen Pilstrinker.de 0 : 1
43 2002 10.08.2002 Mädchenfinale Playoffs Brutalinos : Cherry Bombers 2 : 1
44 2003 12.07.2003 Halbfinale Playoffs Blau-Weiss EINS : Teen Pilstrinker.de 1 : 0
45 2003 12.07.2003 Halbfinale Playoffs TFF : Übertriebene Härte 1 : 0
46 2003 12.07.2003 Platz 3 Playoffs Teen Pilstrinker.de : Übertriebene Härte 1 : 0
47 2003 12.07.2003 Finale Playoffs Blau-Weiss EINS : TFF 5 : 0
48 2003 12.07.2003 Mädchenfinale Playoffs Hardbreakers : Brutalinos 2 : 0
49 2004 10.07.2004 Vorrunde Gr. I Blau-Weiss EINS : Grün Weiss Grün 0 : 0
50 2004 10.07.2004 Vorrunde Gr. I Team “Chaos” : CHTC “Alt” 0 : 4
51 2004 10.07.2004 Vorrunde Gr. II CHTC “Jung” : Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ 0 : 3
52 2004 10.07.2004 Vorrunde Gr. II Audio FC : KTG 0 : 0
53 2004 10.07.2004 Vorrunde Gr. III Übertriebene Härte : Teen Pilstrinker.de 0 : 1
54 2004 10.07.2004 Vorrunde Gr. III Jung & Würzig “48″ : TC Bovert 0 : 3
55 2004 10.07.2004 Vorrunde Gr. IV TFF : Aegir Tigers 2 : 0
56 2004 10.07.2004 Vorrunde Gr. IV Team Münster : BW Veteranen 1 : 1
57 2004 10.07.2004 Vorrunde Gr. I Grün Weiss Grün : Team “Chaos” 1 : 1
58 2004 10.07.2004 Vorrunde Gr. II Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ : Audio FC 1 : 0
59 2004 10.07.2004 Vorrunde Gr. III Teen Pilstrinker.de : Jung & Würzig “48″ 2 : 0
60 2004 10.07.2004 Vorrunde Gr. III Übertriebene Härte : TC Bovert 0 : 2
61 2004 10.07.2004 Vorrunde Gr. IV TFF : BW Veteranen 1 : 0
62 2004 10.07.2004 Vorrunde Gr. IV Aegir Tigers : Team Münster 0 : 0
63 2004 10.07.2004 Vorrunde Gr. I Blau-Weiss EINS : CHTC “Alt” 1 : 0
64 2004 10.07.2004 Vorrunde Gr. II CHTC “Jung” : KTG 2 : 0
65 2004 10.07.2004 Vorrunde Gr. III Übertriebene Härte : Jung & Würzig “48″ 4 : 2
66 2004 10.07.2004 Vorrunde Gr. III Teen Pilstrinker.de : TC Bovert 0 : 0
67 2004 10.07.2004 Vorrunde Gr. IV Aegir Tigers : BW Veteranen 0 : 1
68 2004 10.07.2004 Vorrunde Gr. IV TFF : Team Münster 4 : 0
69 2004 10.07.2004 Vorrunde Gr. I Grün Weiss Grün : CHTC “Alt” 0 : 1
70 2004 10.07.2004 Vorrunde Gr. II Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ : KTG 1 : 0
71 2004 10.07.2004 Vorrunde Gr. I Blau-Weiss EINS : Team “Chaos” 4 : 0
72 2004 10.07.2004 Vorrunde Gr. II CHTC “Jung” : Audio FC 0 : 0
73 2004 10.07.2004 Achtelfinale Playoffs Blau-Weiss EINS : Aegir Tigers 11 : 0
74 2004 10.07.2004 Achtelfinale Playoffs Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ : Jung & Würzig “48″ 2 : 0
75 2004 10.07.2004 Achtelfinale Playoffs TC Bovert : KTG 4 : 0
76 2004 10.07.2004 Achtelfinale Playoffs TFF : Team “Chaos” 4 : 1
77 2004 10.07.2004 Achtelfinale Playoffs CHTC “Alt” : Team Münster 3 : 0
78 2004 10.07.2004 Achtelfinale Playoffs CHTC “Jung” : Übertriebene Härte 0 : 2
79 2004 10.07.2004 Achtelfinale Playoffs Teen Pilstrinker.de : Audio FC 2 : 1
80 2004 10.07.2004 Achtelfinale Playoffs BW Veteranen : Grün Weiss Grün 1 : 4
81 2004 10.07.2004 Viertelfinale Playoffs Aegir Tigers : CHTC “Jung” 0 : 10
82 2004 10.07.2004 Viertelfinale Playoffs Team “Chaos” : Team Münster 5 : 4
83 2004 10.07.2004 Viertelfinale Playoffs Jung & Würzig “48″ : Audio FC 3 : 1
84 2004 10.07.2004 Viertelfinale Playoffs KTG : BW Veteranen 2 : 1
85 2004 10.07.2004 Viertelfinale Playoffs TFF : CHTC “Alt” 4 : 0
86 2004 10.07.2004 Viertelfinale Playoffs Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ : Teen Pilstrinker.de 2 : 1
87 2004 10.07.2004 Viertelfinale Playoffs TC Bovert : Grün Weiss Grün 2 : 0
88 2004 10.07.2004 Viertelfinale Playoffs Blau-Weiss EINS : Übertriebene Härte 2 : 0
89 2004 10.07.2004 Halbfinale Playoffs Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ : TC Bovert 0 : 4
90 2004 10.07.2004 Halbfinale Playoffs Blau-Weiss EINS : TFF 1 : 0
91 2004 10.07.2004 Platz 3 Playoffs Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ : TFF 3 : 4
92 2004 10.07.2004 Finale Playoffs TC Bovert : Blau-Weiss EINS 1 : 0
93 2004 10.07.2004 Mädchenfinale Playoffs Brutalinos : Hardbreakers 0 : 4
94 2005 06.08.2005 Vorrunde Gr. III Blau-Weiss EINS : Grün Weiss Grün 1 : 0
95 2005 06.08.2005 Vorrunde Gr. IV Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ : CHTC “Jung” 0 : 3
96 2005 06.08.2005 Vorrunde Gr. IV KTG : Aegir Tigers 4 : 0
97 2005 06.08.2005 Vorrunde Gr. I TC Bovert : Teen Pilstrinker.de 0 : 0
98 2005 06.08.2005 Vorrunde Gr. I Audio FC : Übertriebene Härte 0 : 1
99 2005 06.08.2005 Vorrunde Gr. II TFF : CHTC “Alt” 2 : 1
100 2005 06.08.2005 Vorrunde Gr. II Team “Chaos” : Jung & Würzig “48″ 0 : 2
101 2005 06.08.2005 Vorrunde Gr. III Grün Weiss Grün : Team Münster 6 : 0
102 2005 06.08.2005 Vorrunde Gr. III BW Veteranen : Blau-Weiss EINS 1 : 1
103 2005 06.08.2005 Vorrunde Gr. IV KTG : Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ 1 : 0
104 2005 06.08.2005 Vorrunde Gr. I TC Bovert : Übertriebene Härte 0 : 0
105 2005 06.08.2005 Vorrunde Gr. I Teen Pilstrinker.de : Audio FC 4 : 1
106 2005 06.08.2005 Vorrunde Gr. II CHTC “Alt” : Team “Chaos” 4 : 2
107 2005 06.08.2005 Vorrunde Gr. II Jung & Würzig “48″ : TFF 1 : 1
108 2005 06.08.2005 Vorrunde Gr. III Team Münster : BW Veteranen 0 : 1
109 2005 06.08.2005 Vorrunde Gr. IV CHTC “Jung” : KTG 3 : 0
110 2005 06.08.2005 Vorrunde Gr. I Audio FC : TC Bovert 0 : 4
111 2005 06.08.2005 Vorrunde Gr. I Teen Pilstrinker.de : Übertriebene Härte 2 : 2
112 2005 06.08.2005 Vorrunde Gr. II CHTC “Alt” : Jung & Würzig “48″ 1 : 1
113 2005 06.08.2005 Vorrunde Gr. II TFF : Team “Chaos” 6 : 0
114 2005 06.08.2005 Vorrunde Gr. IV Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ : Aegir Tigers 1 : 0
115 2005 06.08.2005 Vorrunde Gr. III Grün Weiss Grün : BW Veteranen 3 : 0
116 2005 06.08.2005 Vorrunde Gr. IV Aegir Tigers : CHTC “Jung” 1 : 5
117 2005 06.08.2005 Vorrunde Gr. III Team Münster : Blau-Weiss EINS 0 : 6
118 2005 06.08.2005 Achtelfinale Playoffs TC Bovert : Aegir Tigers 2 : 0
119 2005 06.08.2005 Achtelfinale Playoffs Teen Pilstrinker.de : Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ 3 : 2
120 2005 06.08.2005 Achtelfinale Playoffs TFF : Team Münster 5 : 0
121 2005 06.08.2005 Achtelfinale Playoffs Jung & Würzig “48″ : BW Veteranen 1 : 0
122 2005 06.08.2005 Achtelfinale Playoffs Blau-Weiss EINS : Team “Chaos” 4 : 2
123 2005 06.08.2005 Achtelfinale Playoffs Grün Weiss Grün : CHTC “Alt” 2 : 0
124 2005 06.08.2005 Achtelfinale Playoffs CHTC “Jung” : Audio FC 1 : 2
125 2005 06.08.2005 Achtelfinale Playoffs KTG : Übertriebene Härte 3 : 2
126 2005 06.08.2005 Viertelfinale Playoffs Blau-Weiss EINS : Team “Chaos” 4 : 2
127 2005 06.08.2005 Viertelfinale Playoffs TFF : Grün Weiss Grün 2 : 1
128 2005 06.08.2005 Viertelfinale Playoffs Blau-Weiss EINS : KTG 3 : 1
129 2005 06.08.2005 Viertelfinale Playoffs Audio FC : Teen Pilstrinker.de 4 : 2
130 2005 06.08.2005 Halbfinale Playoffs TFF : Blau-Weiss EINS 5 : 6
131 2005 06.08.2005 Halbfinale Playoffs TC Bovert : Audio FC 2 : 0
132 2005 06.08.2005 Platz 3 Playoffs Audio FC : TFF 4 : 3
133 2005 06.08.2005 Goldene Ananas Playoffs Team Münster : Team “Chaos” 1 : 0
134 2005 06.08.2005 Finale Playoffs Blau-Weiss EINS : TC Bovert 3 : 2
135 2005 06.08.2005 Mädchenfinale Playoffs Brutalinos : Hardbreakers 5 : 4
136 2006 05.08.2006 Vorrunde Gr. I Blau-Weiss EINS : Grün Weiss Grün 2 : 0
137 2006 05.08.2006 Vorrunde Gr. I Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ : Team “Chaos” 2 : 0
138 2006 05.08.2006 Vorrunde Gr. II Audio FC : KTG 1 : 0
139 2006 05.08.2006 Vorrunde Gr. II Übertriebene Härte : Jung & Würzig “48″ 0 : 1
140 2006 05.08.2006 Vorrunde Gr. III TFF : Team Münster 5 : 0
141 2006 05.08.2006 Vorrunde Gr. III Teen Pilstrinker.de : CHTC “Jung” 1 : 0
142 2006 05.08.2006 Vorrunde Gr. IV TC Bovert : CHTC “Alt” 2 : 1
143 2006 05.08.2006 Vorrunde Gr. IV BW Veteranen : Aegir Tigers 0 : 1
144 2006 05.08.2006 Vorrunde Gr. I Grün Weiss Grün : Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ 1 : 1
145 2006 05.08.2006 Vorrunde Gr. II KTG : Übertriebene Härte 1 : 0
146 2006 05.08.2006 Vorrunde Gr. III Team Münster : Teen Pilstrinker.de 0 : 0
147 2006 05.08.2006 Vorrunde Gr. III TFF : CHTC “Jung” 2 : 2
148 2006 05.08.2006 Vorrunde Gr. IV TC Bovert : Aegir Tigers 5 : 0
149 2006 05.08.2006 Vorrunde Gr. IV CHTC “Alt” : BW Veteranen 2 : 1
150 2006 05.08.2006 Vorrunde Gr. I Blau-Weiss EINS : Team “Chaos” 2 : 1
151 2006 05.08.2006 Vorrunde Gr. II Audio FC : Jung & Würzig “48″ 2 : 0
152 2006 05.08.2006 Vorrunde Gr. III Teen Pilstrinker.de : TFF 1 : 0
153 2006 05.08.2006 Vorrunde Gr. III Team Münster : CHTC “Jung” 1 : 1
154 2006 05.08.2006 Vorrunde Gr. IV CHTC “Alt” : Aegir Tigers 0 : 3
155 2006 05.08.2006 Vorrunde Gr. IV BW Veteranen : TC Bovert 0 : 2
156 2006 05.08.2006 Vorrunde Gr. I Grün Weiss Grün : Team “Chaos” 1 : 0
157 2006 05.08.2006 Vorrunde Gr. II KTG : Jung & Würzig “48″ 0 : 0
158 2006 05.08.2006 Vorrunde Gr. I Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ : Blau-Weiss EINS 0 : 1
159 2006 05.08.2006 Vorrunde Gr. II Übertriebene Härte : Audio FC 1 : 0
160 2006 05.08.2006 Achtelfinale Playoffs Blau-Weiss EINS : BW Veteranen 1 : 2
161 2006 05.08.2006 Achtelfinale Playoffs Audio FC : Team Münster 1 : 0
162 2006 05.08.2006 Achtelfinale Playoffs Teen Pilstrinker.de : Übertriebene Härte 4 : 3
163 2006 05.08.2006 Achtelfinale Playoffs TC Bovert : Team “Chaos” 6 : 0
164 2006 05.08.2006 Achtelfinale Playoffs Grün Weiss Grün : CHTC “Alt” 4 : 3
165 2006 05.08.2006 Achtelfinale Playoffs KTG : CHTC “Jung” 0 : 1
166 2006 05.08.2006 Achtelfinale Playoffs TFF : Jung & Würzig “48″ 2 : 1
167 2006 05.08.2006 Achtelfinale Playoffs Aegir Tigers : Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ 0 : 4
168 2006 05.08.2006 Viertelfinale Playoffs BW Veteranen : CHTC “Jung” 1 : 2
169 2006 05.08.2006 Viertelfinale Playoffs Audio FC : Grün Weiss Grün 2 : 0
170 2006 05.08.2006 Viertelfinale Playoffs Teen Pilstrinker.de : Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ 2 : 3
171 2006 05.08.2006 Viertelfinale Playoffs TC Bovert : TFF 1 : 0
172 2006 05.08.2006 Halbfinale Playoffs Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ : TC Bovert 0 : 2
173 2006 05.08.2006 Halbfinale Playoffs CHTC “Jung” : Audio FC 2 : 1
174 2006 05.08.2006 Platz 3 Playoffs Audio FC : Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ 4 : 3
175 2006 05.08.2006 Goldene Ananas Playoffs CHTC “Alt” : Jung & Würzig “48″ 4 : 3
176 2006 05.08.2006 Finale Playoffs CHTC “Jung” : TC Bovert 0 : 2
177 2006 05.08.2006 Mädchenfinale Playoffs Brutalinos : Hardbreakers 0 : 2
178 2007 11.08.2007 Vorrunde Gr. I TC Bovert : Team Münster 4 : 0
179 2007 11.08.2007 Vorrunde Gr. I CHTC “Alt” : Teen Pilstrinker.de 0 : 0
180 2007 11.08.2007 Vorrunde Gr. II CHTC “Jung” : TFF 0 : 0
181 2007 11.08.2007 Vorrunde Gr. II Grün Weiss Grün : Aegir Tigers 1 : 0
182 2007 11.08.2007 Vorrunde Gr. III Audio FC : KTG 1 : 0
183 2007 11.08.2007 Vorrunde Gr. III BW Veteranen : Blau-Weiss EINS 0 : 0
184 2007 11.08.2007 Vorrunde Gr. IV Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ : Jung & Würzig “48″ 1 : 0
185 2007 11.08.2007 Vorrunde Gr. IV Team “Mopped” : Team “Chaos” 3 : 0
186 2007 11.08.2007 Vorrunde Gr. I TC Bovert : Teen Pilstrinker.de 1 : 1
187 2007 11.08.2007 Vorrunde Gr. II Aegir Tigers : CHTC “Jung” 0 : 3
188 2007 11.08.2007 Vorrunde Gr. III Audio FC : BW Veteranen 0 : 0
189 2007 11.08.2007 Vorrunde Gr. IV Jung & Würzig “48″ : Team “Chaos” 0 : 0
190 2007 11.08.2007 Vorrunde Gr. IV Team “Mopped” : Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ 1 : 0
191 2007 11.08.2007 Vorrunde Gr. I CHTC “Alt” : Team Münster 2 : 0
192 2007 11.08.2007 Vorrunde Gr. II Grün Weiss Grün : TFF 1 : 1
193 2007 11.08.2007 Vorrunde Gr. III Blau-Weiss EINS : KTG 4 : 0
194 2007 11.08.2007 Vorrunde Gr. IV Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ : Team “Chaos” 3 : 0
195 2007 11.08.2007 Vorrunde Gr. IV Jung & Würzig “48″ : Team “Mopped” 0 : 0
196 2007 11.08.2007 Vorrunde Gr. I Teen Pilstrinker.de : Team Münster 4 : 0
197 2007 11.08.2007 Vorrunde Gr. II TFF : Aegir Tigers 2 : 0
198 2007 11.08.2007 Vorrunde Gr. III BW Veteranen : KTG 1 : 0
199 2007 11.08.2007 Vorrunde Gr. I TC Bovert : CHTC “Alt” 0 : 1
200 2007 11.08.2007 Vorrunde Gr. II Grün Weiss Grün : CHTC “Jung” 0 : 1
201 2007 11.08.2007 Vorrunde Gr. III Audio FC : Blau-Weiss EINS 0 : 0
202 2007 11.08.2007 Hauptrunde Gr. I CHTC “Alt” : TFF 0 : 2
203 2007 11.08.2007 Hauptrunde Gr. I Audio FC : Team “Chaos” 3 : 0
204 2007 11.08.2007 Hauptrunde Gr. II Team “Mopped” : BW Veteranen 3 : 1
205 2007 11.08.2007 Hauptrunde Gr. II Grün Weiss Grün : Team Münster 5 : 0
206 2007 11.08.2007 Hauptrunde Gr. III CHTC “Jung” : Teen Pilstrinker.de 1 : 1
207 2007 11.08.2007 Hauptrunde Gr. III Jung & Würzig “48″ : KTG 1 : 1
208 2007 11.08.2007 Hauptrunde Gr. IV Blau-Weiss EINS : Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ 1 : 1
209 2007 11.08.2007 Hauptrunde Gr. IV TC Bovert : Aegir Tigers 2 : 1
210 2007 11.08.2007 Hauptrunde Gr. I CHTC “Alt” : Team “Chaos” 1 : 1
211 2007 11.08.2007 Hauptrunde Gr. I TFF : Audio FC 0 : 0
212 2007 11.08.2007 Hauptrunde Gr. II Team “Mopped” : Team Münster 6 : 0
213 2007 11.08.2007 Hauptrunde Gr. II BW Veteranen : Grün Weiss Grün 1 : 3
214 2007 11.08.2007 Hauptrunde Gr. III CHTC “Jung” : Jung & Würzig “48″ 3 : 2
215 2007 11.08.2007 Hauptrunde Gr. III Teen Pilstrinker.de : KTG 4 : 0
216 2007 11.08.2007 Hauptrunde Gr. IV Blau-Weiss EINS : TC Bovert 1 : 1
217 2007 11.08.2007 Hauptrunde Gr. IV Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ : Aegir Tigers 1 : 0
218 2007 11.08.2007 Hauptrunde Gr. I CHTC “Alt” : Audio FC 3 : 3
219 2007 11.08.2007 Hauptrunde Gr. I TFF : Team “Chaos” 6 : 0
220 2007 11.08.2007 Hauptrunde Gr. II Team “Mopped” : Grün Weiss Grün 3 : 2
221 2007 11.08.2007 Hauptrunde Gr. II Team Münster : BW Veteranen 1 : 4
222 2007 11.08.2007 Hauptrunde Gr. III CHTC “Jung” : KTG 7 : 0
223 2007 11.08.2007 Hauptrunde Gr. III Jung & Würzig “48″ : Teen Pilstrinker.de 3 : 1
224 2007 11.08.2007 Hauptrunde Gr. IV Blau-Weiss EINS : Aegir Tigers 3 : 0
225 2007 11.08.2007 Hauptrunde Gr. IV TC Bovert : Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ 1 : 0
226 2007 11.08.2007 Viertelfinale Playoffs TFF : TC Bovert 5 : 4
227 2007 11.08.2007 Viertelfinale Playoffs Team “Mopped” : Teen Pilstrinker.de 0 : 1
228 2007 11.08.2007 Viertelfinale Playoffs CHTC “Jung” : Grün Weiss Grün 0 : 1
229 2007 11.08.2007 Viertelfinale Playoffs Blau-Weiss EINS : Audio FC 4 : 5
230 2007 11.08.2007 Halbfinale Playoffs TFF : Teen Pilstrinker.de 7 : 8
231 2007 11.08.2007 Halbfinale Playoffs Grün Weiss Grün : Audio FC 1 : 0
232 2007 11.08.2007 Platz 3 Playoffs TFF : Audio FC 5 : 4
233 2007 11.08.2007 Goldene Ananas Playoffs Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ : Jung & Würzig “48″ 8 : 7
234 2007 11.08.2007 Finale Playoffs Teen Pilstrinker.de : Grün Weiss Grün 2 : 1
235 2007 11.08.2007 Mädchenfinale Playoffs 1. FC Cöllefornia : Hardbreakers 13 : 14
236 2008 09.08.2008 Vorrunde Gr. I Teen Pilstrinker.de : Team Dohmes & Golomb 0 : 1
237 2008 09.08.2008 Vorrunde
Gr. I
Team “Chaos” : KTG 0 : 2
238 2008 09.08.2008 Vorrunde Gr. I KTG : Teen Pilstrinker.de 0 : 1
239 2008 09.08.2008 Vorrunde Gr. I Team Dohmes & Golomb : Team “Chaos” 1 : 1
240 2008 09.08.2008 Vorrunde Gr. I KTG : Team Dohmes & Golomb 1 : 1
241 2008 09.08.2008 Vorrunde Gr. I Teen Pilstrinker.de : Team “Chaos” 0 : 1
242 2008 09.08.2008 Vorrunde
Gr. II
TFF : Team “Mopped” 1 : 0
243 2008 09.08.2008 Vorrunde Gr. II CHTC “Jung” : Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ 0 : 2
244 2008 09.08.2008 Vorrunde Gr. II CHTC “Jung” : Team “Mopped” 1 : 0
245 2008 09.08.2008 Vorrunde Gr. II Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ : TFF 1 : 1
246 2008 09.08.2008 Vorrunde Gr. II Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ : Team “Mopped” 0 : 2
247 2008 09.08.2008 Vorrunde Gr. II TFF : CHTC “Jung” 2 : 2
248 2008 09.08.2008 Vorrunde Gr. III Audio FC : Halbe Lunge 0 : 0
249 2008 09.08.2008 Vorrunde Gr. III CHTC “Alt” : TC Bovert 2 : 0
250 2008 09.08.2008 Vorrunde Gr. III Halbe Lunge : CHTC “Alt” 0 : 0
251 2008 09.08.2008 Vorrunde Gr. III TC Bovert : Audio FC 0 : 1
252 2008 09.08.2008 Vorrunde Gr. III Halbe Lunge : TC Bovert 0 : 2
253 2008 09.08.2008 Vorrunde Gr. III CHTC “Alt” : Audio FC 0 : 0
254 2008 09.08.2008 Vorrunde Gr. IV Grün Weiss Grün : Jung & Würzig “48″ 2 : 0
255 2008 09.08.2008 Vorrunde
Gr. IV
Blau-Weiss EINS : Team Münster 2 : 0
256 2008 09.08.2008 Vorrunde Gr. IV Jung & Würzig “48″ : Blau-Weiss EINS 0 : 0
257 2008 09.08.2008 Vorrunde Gr. IV Team Münster : Grün Weiss Grün 0 : 3
258 2008 09.08.2008 Vorrunde Gr. IV Jung & Würzig “48″ : Team Münster 3 : 0
259 2008 09.08.2008 Vorrunde Gr. IV Blau-Weiss EINS : Grün Weiss Grün 0 : 0
260 2008 09.08.2008 Hauptrunde Gr. I Team Dohmes & Golomb : Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ 0 : 0
261 2008 09.08.2008 Hauptrunde Gr. I TC Bovert : Team Münster 2 : 0
262 2008 09.08.2008 Hauptrunde Gr. I Team Dohmes & Golomb : Team Münster 2 : 0
263 2008 09.08.2008 Hauptrunde Gr. I Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ : TC Bovert 0 : 1
264 2008 09.08.2008 Hauptrunde Gr. I Team Dohmes & Golomb : TC Bovert 0 : 0
265 2008 09.08.2008 Hauptrunde Gr. I Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ : Team Münster 2 : 0
266 2008 09.08.2008 Hauptrunde Gr. II Grün Weiss Grün : Audio FC 2 : 0
267 2008 09.08.2008 Hauptrunde Gr. II CHTC “Jung” : Teen Pilstrinker.de 0 : 1
268 2008 09.08.2008 Hauptrunde Gr. II Grün Weiss Grün : Teen Pilstrinker.de 0 : 1
269 2008 09.08.2008 Hauptrunde Gr. II Audio FC : CHTC “Jung” 2 : 0
270 2008 09.08.2008 Hauptrunde Gr. II Grün Weiss Grün : CHTC “Jung” 2 : 1
271 2008 09.08.2008 Hauptrunde Gr. II Teen Pilstrinker.de : Audio FC 0 : 0
272 2008 09.08.2008 Hauptrunde Gr. III TFF : KTG 4 : 1
273 2008 09.08.2008 Hauptrunde Gr. III Jung & Würzig “48″ : Halbe Lunge 0 : 3
274 2008 09.08.2008 Hauptrunde Gr. III TFF : Jung & Würzig “48″ 4 : 0
275 2008 09.08.2008 Hauptrunde Gr. III KTG : Halbe Lunge 0 : 2
276 2008 09.08.2008 Hauptrunde Gr. III TFF : Halbe Lunge 0 : 1
277 2008 09.08.2008 Hauptrunde Gr. III Jung & Würzig “48″ : KTG 0 : 2
278 2008 09.08.2008 Hauptrunde Gr. IV CHTC “Alt” : Blau-Weiss EINS 0 : 0
279 2008 09.08.2008 Hauptrunde Gr. IV Team “Chaos” : Team “Mopped” 0 : 5
280 2008 09.08.2008 Hauptrunde Gr. IV CHTC “Alt” : Team “Chaos” 3 : 1
281 2008 09.08.2008 Hauptrunde Gr. IV Blau-Weiss EINS : Team “Mopped” 0 : 1
282 2008 09.08.2008 Hauptrunde Gr. IV CHTC “Alt” : Team “Mopped” 3 : 1
283 2008 09.08.2008 Hauptrunde Gr. IV Team “Chaos” : Blau-Weiss EINS 2 : 2
284 2008 09.08.2008 Viertelfinale Playoffs TC Bovert : Team “Mopped” 0 : 3
285 2008 09.08.2008 Viertelfinale Playoffs Grün Weiss Grün : Halbe Lunge 0 : 2
286 2008 09.08.2008 Viertelfinale Playoffs TFF : Teen Pilstrinker.de 1 : 0
287 2008 09.08.2008 Viertelfinale Playoffs CHTC “Alt” : Team Dohmes & Golomb 2 : 3
288 2008 09.08.2008 Halbfinale Playoffs Team “Mopped” : Halbe Lunge 6 : 5
289 2008 09.08.2008 Halbfinale Playoffs TFF : Team Dohmes & Golomb 0 : 2
290 2008 09.08.2008 Platz 3 Playoffs TFF : Halbe Lunge 5 : 4
291 2008 09.08.2008 Goldene Ananas Playoffs Blau-Weiss EINS : Audio FC 2 : 0
292 2008 09.08.2008 Finale Playoffs Team “Mopped” : Team Dohmes & Golomb 4 : 5
293 2008 09.08.2008 Mädchenfinale Playoffs Hardbreakers : 1. FC Cöllefornia 2 : 0
294 2009 08.08.2009 Vorrunde Gr. I Team Dohmes & Golomb : Jung & Würzig “48″ 0 : 1
295 2009 08.08.2009 Vorrunde Gr. I KTG : TC Bovert 0 : 2
296 2009 08.08.2009 Vorrunde Gr. II TFF : Grün Weiss Grün 3 : 1
297 2009 08.08.2009 Vorrunde Gr. II Team Münster : CHTC “Alt” 0 : 4
298 2009 08.08.2009 Vorrunde Gr. III Halbe Lunge : Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ 1 : 0
299 2009 08.08.2009 Vorrunde Gr. III Audio FC : Team “Chaos” 1 : 0
300 2009 08.08.2009 Vorrunde Gr. IV Team “Mopped” : CHTC “Jung” 1 : 1
301 2009 08.08.2009 Vorrunde Gr. IV Blau-Weiss EINS : Teen Pilstrinker.de 0 : 0
302 2009 08.08.2009 Vorrunde Gr. I Jung & Würzig “48″ : TC Bovert 0 : 1
303 2009 08.08.2009 Vorrunde Gr. I KTG : Team Dohmes & Golomb 0 : 1
304 2009 08.08.2009 Vorrunde Gr. II Grün Weiss Grün : CHTC “Alt” 0 : 0
305 2009 08.08.2009 Vorrunde Gr. II Team Münster : TFF 0 : 5
306 2009 08.08.2009 Vorrunde Gr. III Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ : Team “Chaos” 4 : 0
307 2009 08.08.2009 Vorrunde Gr. III Audio FC : Halbe Lunge 0 : 0
308 2009 08.08.2009 Vorrunde Gr. IV CHTC “Jung” : Teen Pilstrinker.de 1 : 0
309 2009 08.08.2009 Vorrunde Gr. IV Blau-Weiss EINS : Team “Mopped” 1 : 0
310 2009 08.08.2009 Vorrunde Gr. I TC Bovert : Team Dohmes & Golomb 0 : 0
311 2009 08.08.2009 Vorrunde Gr. I Jung & Würzig “48″ : KTG 0 : 2
312 2009 08.08.2009 Vorrunde Gr. II CHTC “Alt” : TFF 1 : 5
313 2009 08.08.2009 Vorrunde Gr. II Grün Weiss Grün : Team Münster 6 : 0
314 2009 08.08.2009 Vorrunde Gr. III Team “Chaos” : Halbe Lunge 1 : 2
315 2009 08.08.2009 Vorrunde Gr. III Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ : Audio FC 1 : 0
316 2009 08.08.2009 Vorrunde Gr. IV Teen Pilstrinker.de : Team “Mopped” 0 : 3
317 2009 08.08.2009 Vorrunde Gr. IV CHTC “Jung” : Blau-Weiss EINS 0 : 0
318 2009 08.08.2009 Hauptrunde Gr. I TC Bovert : Grün Weiss Grün 0 : 0
319 2009 08.08.2009 Hauptrunde Gr. I Audio FC : Teen Pilstrinker.de 0 : 0
320 2009 08.08.2009 Hauptrunde Gr. II CHTC “Jung” : Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ 1 : 0
321 2009 08.08.2009 Hauptrunde Gr. II CHTC “Alt” : Jung & Würzig “48″ 0 : 1
322 2009 08.08.2009 Hauptrunde Gr. III TFF : Team Dohmes & Golomb 1 : 0
323 2009 08.08.2009 Hauptrunde Gr. III Team “Mopped” : Team “Chaos” 2 : 0
324 2009 08.08.2009 Hauptrunde Gr. IV Halbe Lunge : Blau-Weiss EINS 0 : 1
325 2009 08.08.2009 Hauptrunde Gr. IV KTG : Team Münster 3 : 0
326 2009 08.08.2009 Hauptrunde Gr. I TC Bovert : Teen Pilstrinker.de 1 : 0
327 2009 08.08.2009 Hauptrunde Gr. I Grün Weiss Grün : Audio FC 0 : 0
328 2009 08.08.2009 Hauptrunde Gr. II CHTC “Jung” : Jung & Würzig “48″ 1 : 0
329 2009 08.08.2009 Hauptrunde Gr. II Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ : CHTC “Alt” 3 : 1
330 2009 08.08.2009 Hauptrunde Gr. III TFF : Team “Mopped” 4 : 0
331 2009 08.08.2009 Hauptrunde Gr. III Team Dohmes & Golomb : Team “Chaos” 2 : 1
332 2009 08.08.2009 Hauptrunde Gr. IV Halbe Lunge : KTG 2 : 1
333 2009 08.08.2009 Hauptrunde Gr. IV Blau-Weiss EINS : Team Münster 2 : 0
334 2009 08.08.2009 Hauptrunde Gr. I TC Bovert : Audio FC 0 : 1
335 2009 08.08.2009 Hauptrunde Gr. I Grün Weiss Grün : Teen Pilstrinker.de 0 : 1
336 2009 08.08.2009 Hauptrunde Gr. II CHTC “Jung” : CHTC “Alt” 1 : 1
337 2009 08.08.2009 Hauptrunde Gr. II Jung & Würzig “48″ : Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ 0 : 2
338 2009 08.08.2009 Hauptrunde Gr. III TFF : Team “Chaos” 5 : 1
339 2009 08.08.2009 Hauptrunde Gr. III Team “Mopped” : Team Dohmes & Golomb 4 : 0
340 2009 08.08.2009 Hauptrunde Gr. IV Halbe Lunge : Team Münster 5 : 1
341 2009 08.08.2009 Hauptrunde Gr. IV KTG : Blau-Weiss EINS 0 : 0
342 2009 08.08.2009 Viertelfinale Playoffs TC Bovert : Halbe Lunge 3 : 0
343 2009 08.08.2009 Viertelfinale Playoffs CHTC “Jung” : Team “Mopped” 0 : 1
344 2009 08.08.2009 Viertelfinale Playoffs TFF : Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ 5 : 4
345 2009 08.08.2009 Viertelfinale Playoffs Blau-Weiss EINS : Audio FC 2 : 1
346 2009 08.08.2009 Halbfinale Playoffs TFF : Blau-Weiss EINS 2 : 1
347 2009 08.08.2009 Halbfinale Playoffs TC Bovert : Team “Mopped” 0 : 2
348 2009 08.08.2009 Platz 3 Playoffs TC Bovert : Blau-Weiss EINS 1 : 2
349 2009 08.08.2009 Goldene Ananas Playoffs Team Münster : CHTC “Alt” 0 : 2
350 2009 08.08.2009 Finale Playoffs TFF : Team “Mopped” 4 : 1
351 2009 08.08.2009 Mädchenfinale Playoffs Hardbreakers : Brutalinos 2 : 0
352 2010 31.07.2010 Vorrunde Gr. I TFF : Jung & Würzig “48″ 1 : 1
353 2010 31.07.2010 Vorrunde Gr. I Team Dohmes & Golomb : CHTC “Jung” 0 : 3
354 2010 31.07.2010 Vorrunde Gr. II TC Bovert : KTG 0 : 0
355 2010 31.07.2010 Vorrunde Gr. II Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ : Team “Chaos” 3 : 0
356 2010 31.07.2010 Vorrunde Gr. III Halbe Lunge : Blau-Weiss EINS 0 : 1
357 2010 31.07.2010 Vorrunde Gr. III CHTC “Alt” : Teen Pilstrinker.de 1 : 2
358 2010 31.07.2010 Vorrunde Gr. IV Team “Mopped” : Audio FC 2 : 0
359 2010 31.07.2010 Vorrunde Gr. IV Grün Weiss Grün : Team Münster 4 : 0
360 2010 31.07.2010 Vorrunde Gr. I Jung & Würzig “48″ : Team Dohmes & Golomb 0 : 1
361 2010 31.07.2010 Vorrunde Gr. I CHTC “Jung” : TFF 1 : 1
362 2010 31.07.2010 Vorrunde Gr. II Team “Chaos” : TC Bovert 0 : 4
363 2010 31.07.2010 Vorrunde Gr. II KTG : Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ 0 : 2
364 2010 31.07.2010 Vorrunde Gr. III Blau-Weiss EINS : CHTC “Alt” 1 : 0
365 2010 31.07.2010 Vorrunde Gr. III Halbe Lunge : Teen Pilstrinker.de 3 : 0
366 2010 31.07.2010 Vorrunde Gr. IV Audio FC : Grün Weiss Grün 0 : 1
367 2010 31.07.2010 Vorrunde Gr. IV Team Münster : Team “Mopped” 0 : 5
368 2010 31.07.2010 Vorrunde Gr. I TFF : Team Dohmes & Golomb 1 : 2
369 2010 31.07.2010 Vorrunde Gr. I Jung & Würzig “48″ : CHTC “Jung” 0 : 2
370 2010 31.07.2010 Vorrunde Gr. II Team “Chaos” : KTG 1 : 2
371 2010 31.07.2010 Vorrunde Gr. II TC Bovert : Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ 0 : 0
372 2010 31.07.2010 Vorrunde Gr. III Blau-Weiss EINS : Teen Pilstrinker.de 1 : 0
373 2010 31.07.2010 Vorrunde Gr. III CHTC “Alt” : Halbe Lunge 0 : 2
374 2010 31.07.2010 Vorrunde Gr. IV Audio FC : Team Münster 5 : 3
375 2010 31.07.2010 Vorrunde Gr. IV Team “Mopped” : Grün Weiss Grün 0 : 0
376 2010 31.07.2010 Hauptrunde Gr. I CHTC “Jung” : TC Bovert 0 : 1
377 2010 31.07.2010 Hauptrunde Gr. I Teen Pilstrinker.de : Team Münster 6 : 0
378 2010 31.07.2010 Hauptrunde Gr. II Team “Mopped” : Halbe Lunge 3 : 0
379 2010 31.07.2010 Hauptrunde Gr. II KTG : Jung & Würzig “48″ 2 : 1
380 2010 31.07.2010 Hauptrunde Gr. III Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ : Team Dohmes & Golomb 2 : 4
381 2010 31.07.2010 Hauptrunde Gr. III Audio FC : CHTC “Alt” 0 : 2
382 2010 31.07.2010 Hauptrunde Gr. IV Blau-Weiss EINS : Grün Weiss Grün 1 : 1
383 2010 31.07.2010 Hauptrunde Gr. IV TFF : Team “Chaos” 2 : 1
384 2010 31.07.2010 Hauptrunde Gr. I CHTC “Jung” : Team Münster 2 : 1
385 2010 31.07.2010 Hauptrunde Gr. I TC Bovert : Teen Pilstrinker.de 2 : 0
386 2010 31.07.2010 Hauptrunde Gr. II Team “Mopped” : Jung & Würzig “48″ 3 : 0
387 2010 31.07.2010 Hauptrunde Gr. II Halbe Lunge : KTG 1 : 0
388 2010 31.07.2010 Hauptrunde Gr. III Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ : Audio FC 1 : 0
389 2010 31.07.2010 Hauptrunde Gr. III Team Dohmes & Golomb : CHTC “Alt” 0 : 1
390 2010 31.07.2010 Hauptrunde Gr. IV Blau-Weiss EINS : TFF 1 : 1
391 2010 31.07.2010 Hauptrunde Gr. IV Grün Weiss Grün : Team “Chaos” 1 : 1
392 2010 31.07.2010 Hauptrunde Gr. I CHTC “Jung” : Teen Pilstrinker.de 3 : 1
393 2010 31.07.2010 Hauptrunde Gr. I TC Bovert : Team Münster 2 : 1
394 2010 31.07.2010 Hauptrunde Gr. II Team “Mopped” : KTG 1 : 1
395 2010 31.07.2010 Hauptrunde Gr. II Jung & Würzig “48″ : Halbe Lunge 0 : 0
396 2010 31.07.2010 Hauptrunde Gr. III Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ : CHTC “Alt” 4 : 0
397 2010 31.07.2010 Hauptrunde Gr. III Audio FC : Team Dohmes & Golomb 0 : 4
398 2010 31.07.2010 Hauptrunde Gr. IV Blau-Weiss EINS : Team “Chaos” 4 : 1
399 2010 31.07.2010 Hauptrunde Gr. IV TFF : Grün Weiss Grün 0 : 2
400 2010 31.07.2010 Viertelfinale Playoffs TC Bovert : Grün Weiss Grün 2 : 0
401 2010 31.07.2010 Viertelfinale Playoffs Team “Mopped” : Team Dohmes & Golomb 2 : 1
402 2010 31.07.2010 Viertelfinale Playoffs Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ : Halbe Lunge 1 : 2
403 2010 31.07.2010 Viertelfinale Playoffs Blau-Weiss EINS : CHTC “Jung” 0 : 2
404 2010 31.07.2010 Halbfinale Playoffs TC Bovert : Team “Mopped” 1 : 0
405 2010 31.07.2010 Halbfinale Playoffs Halbe Lunge : CHTC “Jung” 3 : 4
406 2010 31.07.2010 Platz 3 Playoffs Team “Mopped” : Halbe Lunge 0 : 1
407 2010 31.07.2010 Goldene Ananas Playoffs CHTC “Alt” : Teen Pilstrinker.de 2 : 1
408 2010 31.07.2010 Finale Playoffs TC Bovert : CHTC “Jung” 0 : 1
409 2010 31.07.2010 Mädchenfinale Playoffs 1. FC Cöllefornia : Hardbreakers 0 : 1
410 2011 30.07.2011 Vorrunde Gr. I CHTC “Jung” : Jung & Würzig “48″ 4 : 0
411 2011 30.07.2011 Vorrunde Gr. I KTG : Blau-Weiss EINS 0 : 1
412 2011 30.07.2011 Vorrunde Gr. II TFF : Halbe Lunge 0 : 0
413 2011 30.07.2011 Vorrunde Gr. II Team Münster : Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ 0 : 1
414 2011 30.07.2011 Vorrunde Gr. V 1. FC Cöllefornia : Blutgretchen 0 : 0
415 2011 30.07.2011 Vorrunde Gr. V Hardbreakers : Hangover 96 0 : 0
416 2011 30.07.2011 Vorrunde Gr. III Team “Mopped” : Grün Weiss Grün 1 : 0
417 2011 30.07.2011 Vorrunde Gr. III CHTC “Alt” : Team “Chaos” 1 : 0
418 2011 30.07.2011 Vorrunde Gr. IV TC Bovert : Torfabrik 1 : 0
419 2011 30.07.2011 Vorrunde Gr. IV Team Dohmes & Golomb : Teen Pilstrinker.de 2 : 0
420 2011 30.07.2011 Vorrunde Gr. I Jung & Würzig “48″ : KTG 2 : 2
421 2011 30.07.2011 Vorrunde Gr. I CHTC “Jung” : Blau-Weiss EINS 0 : 0
422 2011 30.07.2011 Vorrunde Gr. II Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ : TFF 0 : 2
423 2011 30.07.2011 Vorrunde Gr. II Halbe Lunge : Team Münster 1 : 0
424 2011 30.07.2011 Vorrunde Gr. III Grün Weiss Grün : CHTC “Alt” 0 : 3
425 2011 30.07.2011 Vorrunde Gr. III Team “Chaos” : Team “Mopped” 0 : 2
426 2011 30.07.2011 Vorrunde Gr. V Hardbreakers : Blutgretchen 1 : 1
427 2011 30.07.2011 Vorrunde Gr. V 1. FC Cöllefornia : Hangover 96 0 : 0
428 2011 30.07.2011 Vorrunde Gr. IV Torfabrik : Team Dohmes & Golomb 0 : 2
429 2011 30.07.2011 Vorrunde Gr. IV Teen Pilstrinker.de : TC Bovert 0 : 1
430 2011 30.07.2011 Vorrunde Gr. I KTG : CHTC “Jung” 0 : 1
431 2011 30.07.2011 Vorrunde Gr. I Jung & Würzig “48″ : Blau-Weiss EINS 0 : 3
432 2011 30.07.2011 Vorrunde Gr. II Team Münster : TFF 0 : 4
433 2011 30.07.2011 Vorrunde Gr. II Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ : Halbe Lunge 0 : 0
434 2011 30.07.2011 Vorrunde Gr. III Team “Chaos” : Grün Weiss Grün 1 : 3
435 2011 30.07.2011 Vorrunde Gr. III CHTC “Alt” : Team “Mopped” 0 : 1
436 2011 30.07.2011 Vorrunde Gr. IV Team Dohmes & Golomb : TC Bovert 1 : 0
437 2011 30.07.2011 Vorrunde Gr. IV Teen Pilstrinker.de : Torfabrik 2 : 0
438 2011 30.07.2011 Vorrunde Gr. V Hardbreakers : 1. FC Cöllefornia 1 : 0
439 2011 30.07.2011 Vorrunde Gr. V Blutgretchen : Hangover 96 1 : 0
440 2011 30.07.2011 Hauptrunde Gr. I CHTC “Jung” : Halbe Lunge 4 : 0
441 2011 30.07.2011 Hauptrunde Gr. I Grün Weiss Grün : Torfabrik 4 : 0
442 2011 30.07.2011 Hauptrunde Gr. II Team Dohmes & Golomb : CHTC “Alt” 4 : 0
443 2011 30.07.2011 Hauptrunde Gr. II Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ : Jung & Würzig “48″ 1 : 0
444 2011 30.07.2011 Hauptrunde Gr. III TFF : Blau-Weiss EINS 0 : 0
445 2011 30.07.2011 Hauptrunde Gr. III Teen Pilstrinker.de : Team “Chaos” 1 : 0
446 2011 30.07.2011 Hauptrunde Gr. IV Team “Mopped” : TC Bovert 0 : 1
447 2011 30.07.2011 Hauptrunde Gr. IV KTG : Team Münster 3 : 0
448 2011 30.07.2011 Hauptrunde Gr. I CHTC “Jung” : Torfabrik 0 : 0
449 2011 30.07.2011 Hauptrunde Gr. I Halbe Lunge : Grün Weiss Grün 2 : 0
450 2011 30.07.2011 Hauptrunde Gr. II Team Dohmes & Golomb : Jung & Würzig “48″ 1 : 0
451 2011 30.07.2011 Hauptrunde Gr. II CHTC “Alt” : Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ 0 : 3
452 2011 30.07.2011 Hauptrunde Gr. III TFF : Teen Pilstrinker.de 0 : 0
453 2011 30.07.2011 Hauptrunde Gr. III Blau-Weiss EINS : Team “Chaos” 5 : 0
454 2011 30.07.2011 Hauptrunde Gr. IV Team “Mopped” : KTG 3 : 0
455 2011 30.07.2011 Hauptrunde Gr. IV TC Bovert : Team Münster 3 : 0
456 2011 30.07.2011 Hauptrunde Gr. V Blutgretchen : 1. FC Cöllefornia 1 : 0
457 2011 30.07.2011 Hauptrunde Gr. V Hardbreakers : Hangover 96 0 : 2
458 2011 30.07.2011 Hauptrunde Gr. I CHTC “Jung” : Grün Weiss Grün 2 : 0
459 2011 30.07.2011 Hauptrunde Gr. I Halbe Lunge : Torfabrik 1 : 0
460 2011 30.07.2011 Hauptrunde Gr. II Team Dohmes & Golomb : Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ 1 : 0
461 2011 30.07.2011 Hauptrunde Gr. II Jung & Würzig “48″ : CHTC “Alt” 2 : 2
462 2011 30.07.2011 Hauptrunde Gr. III TFF : Team “Chaos” 3 : 0
463 2011 30.07.2011 Hauptrunde Gr. III Teen Pilstrinker.de : Blau-Weiss EINS 0 : 4
464 2011 30.07.2011 Hauptrunde Gr. IV Team “Mopped” : Team Münster 3 : 0
465 2011 30.07.2011 Hauptrunde Gr. IV KTG : TC Bovert 0 : 1
466 2011 30.07.2011 Viertelfinale Playoffs CHTC “Jung” : Team “Mopped” 3 : 4
467 2011 30.07.2011 Viertelfinale Playoffs Team Dohmes & Golomb : TFF 1 : 3
468 2011 30.07.2011 Viertelfinale Playoffs Blau-Weiss EINS : Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ 2 : 3
469 2011 30.07.2011 Viertelfinale Playoffs TC Bovert : Halbe Lunge 1 : 0
470 2011 30.07.2011 Halbfinale Playoffs Team “Mopped” : TFF 0 : 2
471 2011 30.07.2011 Halbfinale Playoffs Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ : TC Bovert 0 : 1
472 2011 30.07.2011 Goldene Ananas Playoffs KTG : CHTC “Alt” 1 : 0
473 2011 30.07.2011 Platz 3 Playoffs Team “Mopped” : Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ 4 : 0
474 2011 30.07.2011 Finale Playoffs TFF : TC Bovert 4 : 0
475 2011 30.07.2011 Mädchenfinale Playoffs Blutgretchen : Hardbreakers 1 : 0
476 2012 21.07.2012 Vorrunde Gr. I TFF : Team Dohmes & Golomb 1 : 2
477 2012 21.07.2012 Vorrunde Gr. I Team Eisenatem : CHTC “Alt” 0 : 1
478 2012 21.07.2012 Vorrunde Gr. II Team “Mopped” : Torfabrik 4 : 1
479 2012 21.07.2012 Vorrunde Gr. II KTG : Teen Pilstrinker.de 0 : 0
480 2012 21.07.2012 Vorrunde Gr. V 1. FC Cöllefornia : Blutgretchen 2 : 1
481 2012 21.07.2012 Vorrunde Gr. V Hardbreakers : Hangover 96 2 : 2
482 2012 21.07.2012 Vorrunde Gr. III Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ : Jung & Würzig “48″ 0 : 0
483 2012 21.07.2012 Vorrunde Gr. III CHTC “Jung” : Halbe Lunge 0 : 0
484 2012 21.07.2012 Vorrunde Gr. IV TC Bovert : Blau-Weiss EINS 0 : 0
485 2012 21.07.2012 Vorrunde Gr. IV Team “Chaos” : Grün Weiss Grün 2 : 1
486 2012 21.07.2012 Vorrunde Gr. I TFF : Team Eisenatem 2 : 1
487 2012 21.07.2012 Vorrunde Gr. I Team Dohmes & Golomb : CHTC “Alt” 1 : 0
488 2012 21.07.2012 Vorrunde Gr. II Team “Mopped” : Teen Pilstrinker.de 0 : 1
489 2012 21.07.2012 Vorrunde Gr. II Torfabrik : KTG 0 : 3
490 2012 21.07.2012 Vorrunde Gr. III Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ : CHTC “Jung” 2 : 0
491 2012 21.07.2012 Vorrunde Gr. III Halbe Lunge : Jung & Würzig “48″ 0 : 0
492 2012 21.07.2012 Vorrunde Gr. V Hardbreakers : Blutgretchen 3 : 0
493 2012 21.07.2012 Vorrunde Gr. V 1. FC Cöllefornia : Hangover 96 3 : 1
494 2012 21.07.2012 Vorrunde Gr. IV TC Bovert : Team “Chaos” 2 : 0
495 2012 21.07.2012 Vorrunde Gr. IV Grün Weiss Grün : Blau-Weiss EINS 0 : 0
496 2012 21.07.2012 Vorrunde Gr. I TFF : CHTC “Alt” 1 : 2
497 2012 21.07.2012 Vorrunde Gr. I Team Eisenatem : Team Dohmes & Golomb 0 : 2
498 2012 21.07.2012 Vorrunde Gr. II Team “Mopped” : KTG 3 : 0
499 2012 21.07.2012 Vorrunde Gr. II Teen Pilstrinker.de : Torfabrik 0 : 1
500 2012 21.07.2012 Vorrunde Gr. III Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ : Halbe Lunge 0 : 1
501 2012 21.07.2012 Vorrunde Gr. III CHTC “Jung” : Jung & Würzig “48″ 1 : 0
502 2012 21.07.2012 Vorrunde Gr. IV TC Bovert : Grün Weiss Grün 1 : 1
503 2012 21.07.2012 Vorrunde Gr. IV Team “Chaos” : Blau-Weiss EINS 1 : 1
504 2012 21.07.2012 Vorrunde Gr. V Hangover 96 : Blutgretchen 2 : 1
505 2012 21.07.2012 Vorrunde Gr. V 1. FC Cöllefornia : Hardbreakers 1 : 0
506 2012 21.07.2012 Hauptrunde Gr. I Team Dohmes & Golomb : KTG 0 : 1
507 2012 21.07.2012 Hauptrunde Gr. I CHTC “Jung” : Grün Weiss Grün 0 : 0
508 2012 21.07.2012 Hauptrunde Gr. II TC Bovert : Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ 1 : 1
509 2012 21.07.2012 Hauptrunde Gr. II Teen Pilstrinker.de : Team Eisenatem 3 : 0
510 2012 21.07.2012 Hauptrunde Gr. III Team “Mopped” : CHTC “Alt” 3 : 1
511 2012 21.07.2012 Hauptrunde Gr. III Blau-Weiss EINS : Jung & Würzig “48″ 3 : 0
512 2012 21.07.2012 Hauptrunde Gr. IV Halbe Lunge : Team “Chaos” 1 : 0
513 2012 21.07.2012 Hauptrunde Gr. IV TFF : Torfabrik 5 : 2
514 2012 21.07.2012 Hauptrunde Gr. I Team Dohmes & Golomb : Grün Weiss Grün 2 : 0
515 2012 21.07.2012 Hauptrunde Gr. I KTG : CHTC “Jung” 0 : 0
516 2012 21.07.2012 Hauptrunde Gr. II TC Bovert : Team Eisenatem 3 : 0
517 2012 21.07.2012 Hauptrunde Gr. II Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ : Teen Pilstrinker.de 1 : 1
518 2012 21.07.2012 Hauptrunde Gr. III Team “Mopped” : Blau-Weiss EINS 0 : 0
519 2012 21.07.2012 Hauptrunde Gr. III CHTC “Alt” : Jung & Würzig “48″ 1 : 5
520 2012 21.07.2012 Hauptrunde Gr. IV Halbe Lunge : TFF 1 : 1
521 2012 21.07.2012 Hauptrunde Gr. IV Team “Chaos” : Torfabrik 3 : 0
522 2012 21.07.2012 Hauptrunde Gr. I Team Dohmes & Golomb : CHTC “Jung” 0 : 1
523 2012 21.07.2012 Hauptrunde Gr. I KTG : Grün Weiss Grün 1 : 0
524 2012 21.07.2012 Hauptrunde Gr. II TC Bovert : Teen Pilstrinker.de 0 : 0
525 2012 21.07.2012 Hauptrunde Gr. II Team Eisenatem : Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ 1 : 2
526 2012 21.07.2012 Hauptrunde Gr. III Team “Mopped” : Jung & Würzig “48″ 0 : 0
527 2012 21.07.2012 Hauptrunde Gr. III Blau-Weiss EINS : CHTC “Alt” 6 : 0
528 2012 21.07.2012 Hauptrunde Gr. IV Halbe Lunge : Torfabrik 0 : 1
529 2012 21.07.2012 Hauptrunde Gr. IV TFF : Team “Chaos” 0 : 2
530 2012 21.07.2012 Viertelfinale Playoffs KTG : Halbe Lunge 1 : 0
531 2012 21.07.2012 Viertelfinale Playoffs TC Bovert : Team “Mopped” 5 : 4
532 2012 21.07.2012 Viertelfinale Playoffs Blau-Weiss EINS : Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ 5 : 4
533 2012 21.07.2012 Viertelfinale Playoffs Team “Chaos” : CHTC “Jung” 3 : 0
534 2012 21.07.2012 Halbfinale Playoffs KTG : TC Bovert 0 : 3
535 2012 21.07.2012 Halbfinale Playoffs Blau-Weiss EINS : Team “Chaos” 2 : 0
536 2012 21.07.2012 Goldene Ananas Playoffs TFF : CHTC “Alt” 5 : 0
537 2012 21.07.2012 Platz 3 Playoffs KTG : Team “Chaos” 2 : 0
538 2012 21.07.2012 Finale Playoffs TC Bovert : Blau-Weiss EINS 1 : 0
539 2012 21.07.2012 Mädchenfinale Playoffs Blutgretchen : Hangover 96 0 : 3
540 2013 03.08.2013 Vorrunde Gr. I TC Bovert : Team Eisenatem 2 : 0
541 2013 03.08.2013 Vorrunde Gr. I Jung & Würzig “48″ : Team “Mopped” 0 : 2
542 2013 03.08.2013 Vorrunde Gr. II KTG : Team Münster 5 : 0
543 2013 03.08.2013 Vorrunde Gr. II Torfabrik : CHTC “Alt” 1 : 2
544 2013 03.08.2013 Vorrunde Gr. M 1. FC Cöllefornia : Blutgretchen 4 : 0
545 2013 03.08.2013 Vorrunde Gr. M Hardbreakers : Hangover 96 1 : 0
546 2013 03.08.2013 Vorrunde Gr. III Grün Weiss Grün : TFF 2 : 1
547 2013 03.08.2013 Vorrunde Gr. III Halbe Lunge : Team Dohmes & Golomb 1 : 0
548 2013 03.08.2013 Vorrunde Gr. IV Blau-Weiss EINS : Teen Pilstrinker.de 1 : 0
549 2013 03.08.2013 Vorrunde Gr. IV Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ : CHTC “Jung” 0 : 2
550 2013 03.08.2013 Vorrunde Gr. I Team Eisenatem : Team “Mopped” 0 : 2
551 2013 03.08.2013 Vorrunde Gr. I Jung & Würzig “48″ : TC Bovert 0 : 2
552 2013 03.08.2013 Vorrunde Gr. II Team Münster : Torfabrik 0 : 3
553 2013 03.08.2013 Vorrunde Gr. II CHTC “Alt” : KTG 1 : 3
554 2013 03.08.2013 Vorrunde Gr. III TFF : Halbe Lunge 1 : 3
555 2013 03.08.2013 Vorrunde Gr. III Team Dohmes & Golomb : Grün Weiss Grün 0 : 0
556 2013 03.08.2013 Vorrunde Gr. M Hardbreakers : Blutgretchen 4 : 0
557 2013 03.08.2013 Vorrunde Gr. M 1. FC Cöllefornia : Hangover 96 1 : 1
558 2013 03.08.2013 Vorrunde Gr. IV Teen Pilstrinker.de : CHTC “Jung” 0 : 3
559 2013 03.08.2013 Vorrunde Gr. IV Blau-Weiss EINS : Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ 0 : 1
560 2013 03.08.2013 Vorrunde Gr. I Team Eisenatem : Jung & Würzig “48″ 3 : 2
561 2013 03.08.2013 Vorrunde Gr. I Team “Mopped” : TC Bovert 5 : 4
562 2013 03.08.2013 Vorrunde Gr. II KTG : Torfabrik 2 : 0
563 2013 03.08.2013 Vorrunde Gr. II CHTC “Alt” : Team Münster 4 : 0
564 2013 03.08.2013 Vorrunde Gr. III Halbe Lunge : Grün Weiss Grün 0 : 0
565 2013 03.08.2013 Vorrunde Gr. III Team Dohmes & Golomb : TFF 0 : 1
566 2013 03.08.2013 Vorrunde Gr. IV Teen Pilstrinker.de : Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ 0 : 1
567 2013 03.08.2013 Vorrunde Gr. IV Blau-Weiss EINS : CHTC “Jung” 0 : 0
568 2013 03.08.2013 Vorrunde Gr. M Hardbreakers : 1. FC Cöllefornia 0 : 1
569 2013 03.08.2013 Vorrunde Gr. M Blutgretchen : Hangover 96 0 : 1
570 2013 03.08.2013 Hauptrunde Gr. I Team “Mopped” : CHTC “Alt” 5 : 1
571 2013 03.08.2013 Hauptrunde Gr. I TFF : Teen Pilstrinker.de 2 : 0
572 2013 03.08.2013 Hauptrunde Gr. II CHTC “Jung” : Grün Weiss Grün 2 : 0
573 2013 03.08.2013 Hauptrunde Gr. II Torfabrik : Jung & Würzig “48″ 0 : 4
574 2013 03.08.2013 Hauptrunde Gr. III KTG : TC Bovert 3 : 1
575 2013 03.08.2013 Hauptrunde Gr. III Blau-Weiss EINS : Team Dohmes & Golomb 0 : 1
576 2013 03.08.2013 Hauptrunde Gr. IV Halbe Lunge : Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ 0 : 0
577 2013 03.08.2013 Hauptrunde Gr. IV Team Eisenatem : Team Münster 1 : 1
578 2013 03.08.2013 Hauptrunde Gr. I Team “Mopped” : Teen Pilstrinker.de 2 : 0
579 2013 03.08.2013 Hauptrunde Gr. I CHTC “Alt” : TFF 0 : 2
580 2013 03.08.2013 Hauptrunde Gr. II CHTC “Jung” : Jung & Würzig “48″ 2 : 0
581 2013 03.08.2013 Hauptrunde Gr. II Grün Weiss Grün : Torfabrik 0 : 1
582 2013 03.08.2013 Hauptrunde Gr. III KTG : Team Dohmes & Golomb 0 : 0
583 2013 03.08.2013 Hauptrunde Gr. III TC Bovert : Blau-Weiss EINS 0 : 2
584 2013 03.08.2013 Hauptrunde Gr. IV Halbe Lunge : Team Münster 9 : 0
585 2013 03.08.2013 Hauptrunde Gr. IV Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ : Team Eisenatem 3 : 0
586 2013 03.08.2013 Hauptrunde Gr. I Team “Mopped” : TFF 1 : 0
587 2013 03.08.2013 Hauptrunde Gr. I CHTC “Alt” : Teen Pilstrinker.de 2 : 0
588 2013 03.08.2013 Hauptrunde Gr. II CHTC “Jung” : Torfabrik 3 : 0
589 2013 03.08.2013 Hauptrunde Gr. II Grün Weiss Grün : Jung & Würzig “48″ 1 : 2
590 2013 03.08.2013 Hauptrunde Gr. III KTG : Blau-Weiss EINS 1 : 1
591 2013 03.08.2013 Hauptrunde Gr. III TC Bovert : Team Dohmes & Golomb 1 : 3
592 2013 03.08.2013 Hauptrunde Gr. IV Halbe Lunge : Team Eisenatem 3 : 1
593 2013 03.08.2013 Hauptrunde Gr. IV Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ : Team Münster 5 : 0
594 2013 03.08.2013 Viertelfinale Playoffs Team “Mopped” : Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ 0 : 1
595 2013 03.08.2013 Viertelfinale Playoffs CHTC “Jung” : Team Dohmes & Golomb 1 : 0
596 2013 03.08.2013 Viertelfinale Playoffs KTG : Jung & Würzig “48″ 2 : 0
597 2013 03.08.2013 Viertelfinale Playoffs Halbe Lunge : TFF 6 : 7
598 2013 03.08.2013 Halbfinale Playoffs Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ : CHTC “Jung” 0 : 1
599 2013 03.08.2013 Halbfinale Playoffs KTG : TFF 7 : 6
600 2013 03.08.2013 Mädchen-Halbfinale Playoffs 1. FC Cöllefornia : Blutgretchen 1 : 0
601 2013 03.08.2013 Mädchen-Halbfinale Playoffs Hardbreakers : Hangover 96 6 : 5
602 2013 03.08.2013 Goldene Ananas Playoffs CHTC “Alt” : TC Bovert 4 : 5
603 2013 03.08.2013 Platz 3 Playoffs Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ : TFF 6 : 4
604 2013 03.08.2013 Finale Playoffs CHTC “Jung” : KTG 1 : 2
605 2013 03.08.2013 Mädchenfinale Playoffs 1. FC Cöllefornia : Hardbreakers 1 : 3
606 2014 02.08.2014 Vorrunde Gr. I KTG : CHTC “Alt” 0 : 0
607 2014 02.08.2014 Vorrunde Gr. I TC Bovert : Teen Pilstrinker.de 1 : 0
608 2014 02.08.2014 Vorrunde Gr. II Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ : Team Dohmes & Golomb 1 : 2
609 2014 02.08.2014 Vorrunde Gr. II Blau-Weiss EINS : Team “Mopped” 0 : 1
610 2014 02.08.2014 Vorrunde Gr. M Hot Shots : Hardbreakers 0 : 1
611 2014 02.08.2014 Vorrunde Gr. M Hangover 96 : Die Nationalelfen 2 : 0
612 2014 02.08.2014 Vorrunde Gr. III TFF : Team Eisenatem 1 : 0
613 2014 02.08.2014 Vorrunde Gr. III Grün Weiss Grün : Halbe Lunge 0 : 1
614 2014 02.08.2014 Vorrunde Gr. IV CHTC “Jung” : VFL De Fiesematenten 2 : 0
615 2014 02.08.2014 Vorrunde Gr. IV Torfabrik : Jung & Würzig “48″ 2 : 1
616 2014 02.08.2014 Vorrunde Gr. I CHTC “Alt” : Teen Pilstrinker.de 2 : 3
617 2014 02.08.2014 Vorrunde Gr. I TC Bovert : KTG 2 : 0
618 2014 02.08.2014 Vorrunde Gr. II Team Dohmes & Golomb : Blau-Weiss EINS 0 : 3
619 2014 02.08.2014 Vorrunde Gr. II Team “Mopped” : Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ 0 : 3
620 2014 02.08.2014 Vorrunde Gr. III Team Eisenatem : Grün Weiss Grün 0 : 1
621 2014 02.08.2014 Vorrunde Gr. III Halbe Lunge : TFF 0 : 3
622 2014 02.08.2014 Vorrunde Gr. M Hangover 96 : Hardbreakers 0 : 0
623 2014 02.08.2014 Vorrunde Gr. M Hot Shots : Die Nationalelfen 1 : 0
624 2014 02.08.2014 Vorrunde Gr. IV VFL De Fiesematenten : Jung & Würzig “48″ 2 : 0
625 2014 02.08.2014 Vorrunde Gr. IV CHTC “Jung” : Torfabrik 0 : 0
626 2014 02.08.2014 Vorrunde Gr. I CHTC “Alt” : TC Bovert 2 : 3
627 2014 02.08.2014 Vorrunde Gr. I Teen Pilstrinker.de : KTG 1 : 0
628 2014 02.08.2014 Vorrunde Gr. II Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ : Blau-Weiss EINS 0 : 0
629 2014 02.08.2014 Vorrunde Gr. II Team “Mopped” : Team Dohmes & Golomb 0 : 0
630 2014 02.08.2014 Vorrunde Gr. III Grün Weiss Grün : TFF 0 : 3
631 2014 02.08.2014 Vorrunde Gr. III Halbe Lunge : Team Eisenatem 2 : 1
632 2014 02.08.2014 Vorrunde Gr. IV VFL De Fiesematenten : Torfabrik 1 : 0
633 2014 02.08.2014 Vorrunde Gr. IV CHTC “Jung” : Jung & Würzig “48″ 3 : 1
634 2014 02.08.2014 Vorrunde Gr. M Hangover 96 : Hot Shots 3 : 0
635 2014 02.08.2014 Vorrunde Gr. M Hardbreakers : Die Nationalelfen 3 : 0
636 2014 02.08.2014 Hauptrunde Gr. I TC Bovert : Blau-Weiss EINS 0 : 2
637 2014 02.08.2014 Hauptrunde Gr. I Grün Weiss Grün : Jung & Würzig “48″ 0 : 1
638 2014 02.08.2014 Hauptrunde Gr. II CHTC “Jung” : Halbe Lunge 0 : 1
639 2014 02.08.2014 Hauptrunde Gr. II Team Dohmes & Golomb : KTG 0 : 0
640 2014 02.08.2014 Hauptrunde Gr. III Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ : Teen Pilstrinker.de 1 : 2
641 2014 02.08.2014 Hauptrunde Gr. III Torfabrik : Team Eisenatem 0 : 2
642 2014 02.08.2014 Hauptrunde Gr. IV TFF : VFL De Fiesematenten 2 : 0
643 2014 02.08.2014 Hauptrunde Gr. IV CHTC “Alt” : Team “Mopped” 1 : 3
644 2014 02.08.2014 Hauptrunde Gr. I TC Bovert : Jung & Würzig “48″ 2 : 1
645 2014 02.08.2014 Hauptrunde Gr. I Blau-Weiss EINS : Grün Weiss Grün 0 : 0
646 2014 02.08.2014 Hauptrunde Gr. II CHTC “Jung” : KTG 2 : 1
647 2014 02.08.2014 Hauptrunde Gr. II Halbe Lunge : Team Dohmes & Golomb 1 : 2
648 2014 02.08.2014 Hauptrunde Gr. III Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ : Team Eisenatem 2 : 1
649 2014 02.08.2014 Hauptrunde Gr. III Teen Pilstrinker.de : Torfabrik 7 : 0
650 2014 02.08.2014 Hauptrunde Gr. IV TFF : Team “Mopped” 1 : 0
651 2014 02.08.2014 Hauptrunde Gr. IV VFL De Fiesematenten : CHTC “Alt” 1 : 0
652 2014 02.08.2014 Halbfinale Playoffs Hangover 96 : Die Nationalelfen 2 : 0
653 2014 02.08.2014 Halbfinale Playoffs Hardbreakers : Hot Shots 4 : 1
654 2014 02.08.2014 Hauptrunde Gr. I TC Bovert : Grün Weiss Grün 3 : 0
655 2014 02.08.2014 Hauptrunde Gr. I Blau-Weiss EINS : Jung & Würzig “48″ 1 : 0
656 2014 02.08.2014 Hauptrunde Gr. II CHTC “Jung” : Team Dohmes & Golomb 2 : 4
657 2014 02.08.2014 Hauptrunde Gr. II Halbe Lunge : KTG 4 : 1
658 2014 02.08.2014 Hauptrunde Gr. III Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ : Torfabrik 4 : 0
659 2014 02.08.2014 Hauptrunde Gr. III Teen Pilstrinker.de : Team Eisenatem 2 : 1
660 2014 02.08.2014 Hauptrunde Gr. IV TFF : CHTC “Alt” 0 : 4
661 2014 02.08.2014 Hauptrunde Gr. IV VFL De Fiesematenten : Team “Mopped” 0 : 1
662 2014 02.08.2014 Viertelfinale Playoffs Blau-Weiss EINS : Team “Mopped” 3 : 0
663 2014 02.08.2014 Viertelfinale Playoffs Team Dohmes & Golomb : Blau Weiss “N!mm 2″ 2 : 1
664 2014 02.08.2014 Viertelfinale Playoffs Teen Pilstrinker.de : Halbe Lunge 5 : 4
665 2014 02.08.2014 Viertelfinale Playoffs TFF : TC Bovert 4 : 5
666 2014 02.08.2014 Halbfinale Playoffs Blau-Weiss EINS : Team Dohmes & Golomb 0 : 1
667 2014 02.08.2014 Halbfinale Playoffs Teen Pilstrinker.de : TC Bovert 2 : 1
671 2014 02.08.2014 Finale (Mädels) Playoffs Hangover 96 : Hardbreakers 0 : 1
668 2014 02.08.2014 Goldene Ananas Playoffs KTG : Grün Weiss Grün 3 : 0
672 2014 02.08.2014 Goldene Ananas Playoffs Hot Shots : Die Nationalelfen 5 : 4
669 2014 02.08.2014 Platz 3 Playoffs Blau-Weiss EINS : TC Bovert 5 : 4
670 2014 02.08.2014 Finale Playoffs Team Dohmes & Golomb : Teen Pilstrinker.de 1 : 0